2018.04.12 - Playoff - Round 6

Újpest FC 1
Zalaegerszegi TE 6

Újpest FC 1
Zalaegerszegi TE 6

Wisla Krakow SA 1
Diósgyőri VTK 0

Wisla Krakow SA 1
Diósgyőri VTK 0

Dinamo Minsk 3
NK Maribor 0

Dinamo Minsk 3
NK Maribor 0

Karpaty Lviv 3
SK Sturm Graz 1

Karpaty Lviv 3
SK Sturm Graz 1

Banik Ostrava 6
FC DAC 1904 0

Banik Ostrava 6
FC DAC 1904 0

HNK Rijeka 0
Academia Hagi 2

HNK Rijeka 0
Academia Hagi 2

2018.04.11 - Playoff - Round 5

Zalaegerszegi TE 1
Diósgyőri VTK 3

Zalaegerszegi TE 1
Diósgyőri VTK 3

Újpest FC 1
Wisla Krakow SA 1

Újpest FC 1
Wisla Krakow SA 1

Karpaty Lviv 3
Dinamo Minsk 0

Karpaty Lviv 3
Dinamo Minsk 0

SK Sturm Graz 3
NK Maribor 0

SK Sturm Graz 3
NK Maribor 0

HNK Rijeka 1
Banik Ostrava 0

HNK Rijeka 1
Banik Ostrava 0

FC DAC 1904 0
Academia Hagi 3

FC DAC 1904 0
Academia Hagi 3

2018.04.10 - Playoff - Round 4

Banik Ostrava 1
Dinamo Minsk 0

Banik Ostrava 1
Dinamo Minsk 0

SK Sturm Graz 0
FC DAC 1904 0

SK Sturm Graz 0
FC DAC 1904 0

Wisla Krakow SA 1
Zalaegerszegi TE 2

Wisla Krakow SA 1
Zalaegerszegi TE 2

Diósgyőri VTK 3
Újpest FC 1

Diósgyőri VTK 3
Újpest FC 1

Karpaty Lviv 1
HNK Rijeka 1

Karpaty Lviv 1
HNK Rijeka 1

NK Maribor 0
Academia Hagi 5

NK Maribor 0
Academia Hagi 5

2017.10.11 - Group A - Round 3

Zalaegerszegi TE 1
FC DAC 1904 4

Zalaegerszegi TE 1
FC DAC 1904 4

Banik Ostrava 0
HNK Rijeka 1

Banik Ostrava 0
HNK Rijeka 1

SK Sturm Graz 2
Wisla Krakow SA 2

SK Sturm Graz 2
Wisla Krakow SA 2

Dinamo Minsk 3
Diósgyőri VTK 0

Dinamo Minsk 3
Diósgyőri VTK 0

Karpaty Lviv 0
Academia Hagi 0

Karpaty Lviv 0
Academia Hagi 0

Újpest FC 1
NK Maribor 5

Újpest FC 1
NK Maribor 5

2017.10.10 - Group B - Round 2

Banik Ostrava 3
NK Maribor 1

Banik Ostrava 3
NK Maribor 1

Karpaty Lviv 3
FC DAC 1904 0

Karpaty Lviv 3
FC DAC 1904 0

Dinamo Minsk 1
Wisla Krakow SA 1

Dinamo Minsk 1
Wisla Krakow SA 1

Diósgyőri VTK 0
SK Sturm Graz 1

Diósgyőri VTK 0
SK Sturm Graz 1

Academia Hagi 2
Zalaegerszegi TE 2

Academia Hagi 2
Zalaegerszegi TE 2

HNK Rijeka 1
Újpest FC 0

HNK Rijeka 1
Újpest FC 0

2017.10.09 - Group B - Round 1

Újpest FC 1
Banik Ostrava 8

Újpest FC 1
Banik Ostrava 8

SK Sturm Graz 3
Dinamo Minsk 0

SK Sturm Graz 3
Dinamo Minsk 0

Zalaegerszegi TE 1
Karpaty Lviv 4

Zalaegerszegi TE 1
Karpaty Lviv 4

Wisla Krakow SA 0
Diósgyőri VTK 1

Wisla Krakow SA 0
Diósgyőri VTK 1

FC DAC 1904 0
Academia Hagi 1

FC DAC 1904 0
Academia Hagi 1

NK Maribor 2
HNK Rijeka 1

NK Maribor 2
HNK Rijeka 1