Group A Group A Group A pts Form Playoff
1 FK Karpaty Lviv UKR Karpaty Lviv 3 2 1 7 1 6 7 1 0
2 Academia Hagi ROU Academia Hagi 3 1 2 3 2 1 5 8 0
3 FC DAC 1904 SLK FC DAC 1904 3 1 2 4 5 -1 3 4 1
4 Zalaegerszegi TE FC HUN Zalaegerszegi TE 3 1 2 4 10 -6 1 4 0

Group A – Round 1

(HUN) Zalaegerszegi TE 1 : 4 Karpaty Lviv (UKR)
Budapest – 2017.10.09 – 11:30
(SLK) FC DAC 1904 0 : 1 Academia Hagi (ROU)
Budapest – 2017.10.09 – 13:30

Group A – Round 2

(UKR) Karpaty Lviv 3 : 0 FC DAC 1904 (SLK)
Budapest – 2017.10.10 – 9:30
(ROU) Academia Hagi 2 : 2 Zalaegerszegi TE (HUN)
Budapest – 2017.10.10 – 13:30

Group A – Round 3

(HUN) Zalaegerszegi TE 1 : 4 FC DAC 1904 (SLK)
Budapest – 2017.10.11 – 9:30
(UKR) Karpaty Lviv 0 : 0 Academia Hagi (ROU)
Budapest – 2017.10.11 – 13:30

Group B Group B Group B pts Form Playoff
1 FC Banik Ostrava CZE Banik Ostrava 3 2 1 11 3 8 6 0 0
2 NK Maribor SLO NK Maribor 3 2 1 8 5 3 6 2 0
3 HNK Rijeka CRO HNK Rijeka 3 2 1 3 2 1 6 3 0
4 Újpest FC HUN Újpest FC 3 3 2 14 -12 0 2 0

Group B – Round 1

(HUN) Újpest FC 1 : 8 Banik Ostrava (CZE)
Budapest – 2017.10.09 – 9:30
(SLO) NK Maribor 2 : 1 HNK Rijeka (CRO)
Budapest – 2017.10.09 – 13:30

Group B – Round 2

(CZE) Banik Ostrava 3 : 1 NK Maribor (SLO)
Budapest – 2017.10.10 – 9:30
(CRO) HNK Rijeka 1 : 0 Újpest FC (HUN)
Budapest – 2017.10.10 – 13:30

Group B – Round 3

(CZE) Banik Ostrava 0 : 1 HNK Rijeka (CRO)
Budapest – 2017.10.11 – 9:30
(HUN) Újpest FC 1 : 5 NK Maribor (SLO)
Budapest – 2017.10.11 – 13:30

Group C Group C Group C pts Form Playoff
1 SK Sturm Graz AUT SK Sturm Graz 3 2 1 6 2 4 7 3 0
2 FC Dinamo Minsk BLR Dinamo Minsk 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4 8 2
3 Diósgyöri VTK HUN DVTK 3 1 2 1 4 -3 3 9 0
4 Wisla Krakow SA POL Wisla Krakow SA 3 2 1 3 4 -1 2 0 1

Group C – Round 1

(AUT) SK Sturm Graz 3 : 0 Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
Budapest – 2017.10.09 – 9:30
(POL) Wisla Krakow SA 0 : 1 DVTK (HUN)
Budapest – 2017.10.09 – 11:30

Group C – Round 2

(BLR) Dinamo Minsk 1 : 1 Wisla Krakow SA (POL)
Budapest – 2017.10.10 – 11:30
(HUN) DVTK 0 : 1 SK Sturm Graz (AUT)
Budapest – 2017.10.10 – 11:30

Group C – Round 3

(AUT) SK Sturm Graz 2 : 2 Wisla Krakow SA (POL)
Budapest – 2017.10.11 – 11:30
(BLR) Dinamo Minsk 3 : 0 DVTK (HUN)
Budapest – 2017.10.11 – 11:30

Group D Group D Group D pts Form Playoff

Coming Soon

Round 4

(CZE) Banik Ostrava – : – Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
Budapest – 2018.04.10 – 9:30
(AUT) SK Sturm Graz – : – HNK Rijeka (CRO)
Budapest – 2018.04.10 – 9:30
(POL) Wisla Krakow SA – : – Zalaegerszegi TE (HUN)
Budapest – 2018.04.10 – 11:30
(HUN) DVTK – : – Újpest FC (HUN)
Budapest – 2018.04.10 – 11:30
(UKR) Karpaty Lviv – : – FC DAC 1904 (SLK)
Budapest – 2018.04.10 – 13:30
(SLO) NK Maribor – : – Academia Hagi (ROU)
Budapest – 2018.04.10 – 13:30

Round 5

(HUN) Zalaegerszegi TE – : – DVTK (HUN)
Budapest – 2018.04.11 – 9:30
(HUN) Újpest FC – : – Wisla Krakow SA (POL)
Budapest – 2018.04.11 – 9:30
Loser Karpaty-HNK Rijeka – : – Loser Banik - D.Minsk
Budapest – 2018.04.11 – 11:30
Loser Sturm - DAC – : – Loser Maribor - Hagi
Budapest – 2018.04.11 – 11:30
Winner Karpaty- Rijeka – : – Winner Banik - D.Minsk
Budapest – 2018.04.11 – 13:30
Winner Sturm - DAC – : – Winner Maribor - Hagi
Budapest – 2018.04.11 – 13:30

Round 6

(HUN) Újpest FC – : – Zalaegerszegi TE (HUN)
Budapest – 2018.04.12 – 9:30
(POL) Wisla Krakow SA – : – DVTK (HUN)
Budapest – 2018.04.12 – 9:30
Loser (Loser Karpaty-Rijeka <-> Loser Ostrava-Minsk) – : – Loser (Loser Sturm- DAC <-> Loser Maribor Hagi)
Budapest – 2018.04.12 – 11:30
Winner (Loser Karpaty-Rijeka <-> Loser Ostrava-Minsk) – : – Winner (Loser Sturm- DAC <-> Loser Maribor Hagi)
Budapest – 2018.04.12 – 11:30
Loser (Winner Karpaty-Rijeka <-> Winner Ostrava-Minsk) – : – Loser (Winner Sturm- DAC <-> Winner Maribor Hagi)
Budapest – 2018.04.12 – 13:30
Winner (Winner Karpaty-Rijeka <-> Winner Ostrava-Minsk) – : – Winner (Winner Sturm- DAC <-> Winner Maribor Hagi)
Budapest – 2018.04.12 – 13:30

Media

  • photos/meccsek/2017-10-11/Újpest_FC_-_NK_Maribor/IMG_5101.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-10-11/FK_Karpaty_Lviv_-_Academia_Hagi/IMG_5095.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-10-11/SK_Sturm_Graz_-_Wisla_Krakow_SA/IMG_4944.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-10-11/FC_Dinamo_Minsk_-_Diósgyöri_VTK/IMG_4942.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-10-11/FC_Banik_Ostrava_-_HNK_Rijeka/IMG_4818.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-10-11/Zalaegerszegi_TE_FC_-_FC_DAC_1904/IMG_4809.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-10-09/NK_Maribor_-_HNK_Rijeka/IMG_4229.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-10-10/Academia_Hagi_-_Zalaegerszegi_TE_FC/IMG_4622.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-10-10/HNK_Rijeka_-_Újpest_FC/IMG_4590.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-10-10/FC_Dinamo_Minsk_-_Wisla_Krakow_SA/IMG_4389.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-10-10/Diósgyöri_VTK_-_SK_Sturm_Graz/IMG_4384.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-10-10/FC_Banik_Ostrava_-_NK_Maribor/IMG_4235.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-10-10/FK_Karpaty_Lviv_-_FC_DAC_1904/IMG_4241.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-10-09/FC_DAC_1904_-_Academia_Hagi/IMG_4101.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2017-10-09/Wisla_Krakow_SA_-_Diósgyöri_VTK/IMG_3981.jpg